RRB NTPC & RRB Group D | Railway Current Affairs | Krati Singh

Share this & earn $10
wifistudy Studios
Published at : 20 Dec 2020
44289 views
8279
111

Jan to Nov 2020 Current Affairs Part 3

๐Ÿ† Unacademy Bank Combat Link ๐Ÿ”ฐ Use Code "WIFISTUDY"
๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป https://unacademy.com/combat/a/RTPSX

Educator's Feedback Link:
๐Ÿ‘‰๐Ÿป https://bit.ly/2STTD36

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1 December ===

โœฟ Early Morning Shows :
05:00 AM - RRB NTPC GK by Krati Ma'am
05:30 AM - Reasoning For All Exams by Samashti Ma'am

โœฟ IBPS PO 2020/SSC :
06:30 AM English by Anchal Ma'am

โœฟ Morning Shows :
07:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Krati Ma'am
08:15 AM - The Hindu Editorial by Gauri Ma'am

โœฟ MP Police/UP Police :
09:00 AM - GK by Alok Sir
10:00 AM - Hindi by Praween sir

โœฟ SSC/Delhi Police/Railway :
11:00 AM - English by Gauri Ma'am
11:30 AM - Reasoning by Akash Sir
12:00 PM - Maths by Ajay Sir
12:30 PM - GK by Alok Sir

โœฟ SSC CHSL 2020 (Foundation Batch) :
01:00 PM - English by Gauri Ma'am
01:30 PM - Maths by Prabal Sir
02:00 PM - GK by Ankit Sir
02:30 PM - Reasoning by Ritika Ma'am

โœฟ RRB Group D 2019 & RRB NTPC :
03:30 PM - Science by Priya Ma'am
04:00 PM - Reasoning by Akash Chaturvedi

โœฟ RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1) :
4:30 PM - RRB NTPC | GK + Science by Rohit Kumar
5:30 PM - Reasoning by Ritika Ma'am
6:00 PM - Maths by Prabal Sir

โœฟ All SSC Exams 2020-21 :
07:00 PM - GK by Rohit Sir
08:00 PM - General Science by Aman Sir
09:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

โœฟ For All SSC & NTPC Exams :
7:30 PM - GK/GS/GA by Mahendra Ratnoo

โœฟ RRB NTPC 2019 & Group D 2019 :
09:30 PM - GK Live test by Aman Sir

โœฟ For All Bank Exams 2020 :
10:00 PM - Maths by Chandan Sir

โœค Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
โžค Android: https://goo.gl/02OhYI
โžค iOS: https://goo.gl/efbytP

โœค For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
๐Ÿ‘‰ Railway Exams: http://bit.ly/2XBGTCp
๐Ÿ‘‰ Banking Exams: http://bit.ly/2JfT7Y6
๐Ÿ‘‰ SSC Exams: http://bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
๐Ÿ‘‰ NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy: http://bit.ly/2XEWEsi
๐Ÿ‘‰ CDS/AFCAT/CAPF: http://bit.ly/2Xix1ZU
๐Ÿ‘‰ UPSC CSE: http://bit.ly/2YtKMX6
๐Ÿ‘‰ RPSC: http://bit.ly/304XBaJ
๐Ÿ‘‰ UPPSC-UPSSSC: http://bit.ly/2Xf14ld
๐Ÿ‘‰ MPPSC-VYAPAM: http://bit.ly/2XiyH5E
๐Ÿ‘‰ GATE & ESE: http://bit.ly/2uoyyVQ
๐Ÿ‘‰ SSC JE: http://bit.ly/2FLmoJ0
๐Ÿ‘‰ CTET & TET: http://bit.ly/2YsVRb0
๐Ÿ‘‰ NTA-UGC NET: http://bit.ly/2KOiAel
๐Ÿ‘‰ CSIR-UGC NET: http://bit.ly/2JiUWU3
๐Ÿ‘‰ IIT JEE: http://bit.ly/300BdPJ
๐Ÿ‘‰ NEET UG: http://bit.ly/31ZQEJL
๐Ÿ‘‰ NEET PG: http://bit.ly/2ks4eVo
๐Ÿ‘‰ CAT: http://bit.ly/2FKFeAd
๐Ÿ‘‰ CA Exams: http://bit.ly/2kX6dkH

โžค Use Referral Code: KRATIYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

๐Ÿ‘‰ Download wifistudy App: http://bit.ly/2IrolwJ
๐Ÿ‘‰ Follow us on Telegram: https://t.me/wifistudy

#Subscription_เคต_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
wifistudy studioswifistudy

How to Apply Stoic Philosophy to Your Life | Tim Ferriss

How to Apply Stoic Philosophy to Your Life | Tim Ferriss

Abraham Hicks ~ Speech That Will Raise Your Vibration

Abraham Hicks ~ Speech That Will Raise Your Vibration

When The Narc Gets The Opportunity To "Cross Examine" You In Court! (DO THIS!) // HEALINGDAYBYDAY

When The Narc Gets The Opportunity To "Cross Examine" You In Court! (DO THIS!) // HEALINGDAYBYDAY

The Kid LAROI x Einer Bankz - So Done [Acoustic]

The Kid LAROI x Einer Bankz - So Done [Acoustic]

'The Last Dance' exclusive trailer and footage: The untold story of Michael Jordan and the Bulls

'The Last Dance' exclusive trailer and footage: The untold story of Michael Jordan and the Bulls

Song of Farewell

Song of Farewell

Gorillaz - Clint Eastwood (Official Video)

Gorillaz - Clint Eastwood (Official Video)

Childish Gambino - Redbone (Official Audio)

Childish Gambino - Redbone (Official Audio)

The Difference Between US vs UK Ebola News Coverage

The Difference Between US vs UK Ebola News Coverage

Most Popular Husbando

Most Popular Husbando

Jack Savoretti - Written In Scars

Jack Savoretti - Written In Scars

NO MATTER HOW HARD IT GETS - Powerful Motivational Speech

NO MATTER HOW HARD IT GETS - Powerful Motivational Speech

Adam Driver On Being Fascinated By Musicians

Adam Driver On Being Fascinated By Musicians

Ayushi_Jain ! Success is not easy and is certainly not for the lazy !

Ayushi_Jain ! Success is not easy and is certainly not for the lazy !

Choir Invisible - Grey At Present (1984)(Audio)

Choir Invisible - Grey At Present (1984)(Audio)

FASD: Things to Know about Living or Working with an Affected Individual

FASD: Things to Know about Living or Working with an Affected Individual

My TOP TEN Best Selling Brands on POSHMARK in 2020! | My Most Frequently Sold Brands on Poshmark

My TOP TEN Best Selling Brands on POSHMARK in 2020! | My Most Frequently Sold Brands on Poshmark

Box Frame Ideas| DIY Floral Shadow Box Frame | Personalised Frame | DIY Gift Idea | Flower Frame

Box Frame Ideas| DIY Floral Shadow Box Frame | Personalised Frame | DIY Gift Idea | Flower Frame

Frank Sinatra  "Let's Face the Music and Dance"

Frank Sinatra "Let's Face the Music and Dance"

Fluctuate Meaning

Fluctuate Meaning

Oh Why

Oh Why

This is why dp is preferred so much | Shockstly | Duo Vs Squad Clutch | PUBG MOBILE

This is why dp is preferred so much | Shockstly | Duo Vs Squad Clutch | PUBG MOBILE

Elton John - Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word ( Live at the Royal Opera House - 2002) HD

Elton John - Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word ( Live at the Royal Opera House - 2002) HD

Kaiser Chiefs - Meanwhile Up In Heaven

Kaiser Chiefs - Meanwhile Up In Heaven

Hypersensitivity Type 1 Reactions Made Easy- Type 1 Allergic Reaction

Hypersensitivity Type 1 Reactions Made Easy- Type 1 Allergic Reaction

Treatment for Osterosarcoma at Boston Children's Hospital

Treatment for Osterosarcoma at Boston Children's Hospital

Pilot- Plenty Loving

Pilot- Plenty Loving

Jackson Browne - The Load Out/Stay

Jackson Browne - The Load Out/Stay

Method 2 Is A Hulking Robot Straight Out Of Science Fiction (HBO)

Method 2 Is A Hulking Robot Straight Out Of Science Fiction (HBO)

Mengawinkan iguana betina yang awalnya selalu nolak

Mengawinkan iguana betina yang awalnya selalu nolak

Becoming conversant in Spanish

Becoming conversant in Spanish

Why do the Greeks Spit on Each other to Ward off Evil?

Why do the Greeks Spit on Each other to Ward off Evil?

Lisa Angell (France): 'My tribute to women who suffer'

Lisa Angell (France): 'My tribute to women who suffer'

Gang members sentenced in 'most horrific death' in recent county history

Gang members sentenced in 'most horrific death' in recent county history

1 Day Skin Glowing Challenge - After 1 Use Get Instant Brighten Clear Glowing Skin

1 Day Skin Glowing Challenge - After 1 Use Get Instant Brighten Clear Glowing Skin

Halloween girl 2017 animation spine

Halloween girl 2017 animation spine

Tyrants on the Intercom (Sugary Grave Version)

Tyrants on the Intercom (Sugary Grave Version)

US election 2020: President Trump casts his vote - BBC News

US election 2020: President Trump casts his vote - BBC News

Judge To Decide If Brooklyn Park Mother Should Be Civilly Committed After Runaway Case

Judge To Decide If Brooklyn Park Mother Should Be Civilly Committed After Runaway Case

HOW TO INVEST YOUR MONEY IN YOUR 20โ€™s?

HOW TO INVEST YOUR MONEY IN YOUR 20โ€™s?

Trending and comfortable winter warms knitting hats wool beanies hat skull caps for women's

Trending and comfortable winter warms knitting hats wool beanies hat skull caps for women's

Hololive Anti's are so desperate to cover this up...

Hololive Anti's are so desperate to cover this up...

NAUGHTY BEAR Gameplay Part 1 - "Grand Theft Teddy Bear!!!" PS3 Walkhtrough

NAUGHTY BEAR Gameplay Part 1 - "Grand Theft Teddy Bear!!!" PS3 Walkhtrough

I AM THE MAN BEHIND THE SLAUGHTER | ROBLOX

I AM THE MAN BEHIND THE SLAUGHTER | ROBLOX

ALL ABOUT MY LUXURY BAGS | Newest & Oldest, Most & Least Expensive, Most Hyped, Favorites | GINALVOE

ALL ABOUT MY LUXURY BAGS | Newest & Oldest, Most & Least Expensive, Most Hyped, Favorites | GINALVOE

Top Class Series 5  ep. 15  Chantry v Chobham   The Grand Final

Top Class Series 5 ep. 15 Chantry v Chobham The Grand Final

McCoy Tyner โ€Žโ€“ Focal Point (1976)

McCoy Tyner โ€Žโ€“ Focal Point (1976)

What are the Major PLC Manufacturers?

What are the Major PLC Manufacturers?

RUN DMC, Jason Nevins - It's Like That (Video)

RUN DMC, Jason Nevins - It's Like That (Video)